Search for a coach with a specific Yachting New Zealand coaching qualification, regional location or by name. Some coaches have a profile on the website with their contact details for you to be able to touch base with them.
This is a great tool if you are struggling to find coaches in your region and if you need help filling gaps in your coaching programme.
Please note, the search results will not show any coaches who have an expired coaching qualification.
Displaying 181 - 240 of 753.
Name | Club | Region | Qualifications |
---|---|---|---|
Jessica Batten | Auckland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Simon Coubrough | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Kendra Boswell | Qualification name
LTS Buddy
Expiry date
|
||
Craig Keenan | Auckland | Qualification name
Race Coach
Expiry date
|
|
Duncan Watson | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Connor Corgard | Qualification name
Race Coach
Expiry date
|
||
Paulien Chamberlain | Bay of Plenty | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Hugh Reynolds | Bay of Plenty | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Chloe Prestidge | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Richard Chamberlain | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Sarah Ihaka | Northland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Ruth de Bray | Northland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Roger de Bray | Northland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Peter Wilson | Northland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Lily Houry | Northland | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
David McFadzien | Northland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Craig Borrows | Northland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Amy Fisher | Qualification name
Master LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
alex Frewin | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Finn Holmes | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Taane Rhynd | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Eliza Batten | Qualification name
LTS Buddy
Expiry date
Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Eliza Batten | Qualification name
LTS Buddy
Expiry date
Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Ben Molloy | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Nick Webb | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
Qualification name
LTS Coach (Keelboat) Level 2
Expiry date
|
||
Nick Webb | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
Qualification name
LTS Coach (Keelboat) Level 2
Expiry date
|
||
Brooke Mundy | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Anna Waymouth | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Emily Stallworthy | Qualification name
LTS Buddy
Expiry date
Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Georgie Hamilton | Qualification name
LTS Buddy
Expiry date
|
||
Madi Russell | Qualification name
LTS Buddy
Expiry date
|
||
James Barnett | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Emily Stallworthy | Qualification name
LTS Buddy
Expiry date
Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Daryl Parkhill | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Keelboat) Level 3
Expiry date
|
||
Connor Smith | Qualification name
LTS Buddy
Expiry date
|
||
Tasman Rowntree | Qualification name
Race Coach
Expiry date
|
||
Karol Zhang | Qualification name
child safeguarding bite-sized learning series
Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Kent Forsyth | Auckland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Kent Forsyth | Auckland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Annabel Grindell | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Richard Watkins | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Grant Crombie | Northland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Rob Kent | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Benjamin Hall | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Finn Drummond | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Tasman Rowntree | Qualification name
Race Coach
Expiry date
|
||
Ryan O'Neill | Qualification name
LTS Buddy
Expiry date
|
||
Andrew Wills | Auckland | Qualification name
Regatta Coach
Expiry date
|
|
Hugo Appleby | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Asha Edmondson | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Andy Revans | Auckland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Keelboat) Level 2
Expiry date
|
|
Karol Zhang | Qualification name
child safeguarding bite-sized learning series
Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Jack Griffiths | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
morgan mckeown | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
James Vaughan | Qualification name
LTS Buddy
Expiry date
|
||
David Ferris | Northland | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
|
Tabitha St Amand | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Nico Murphy | Qualification name
Assistant LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Vaughan England | Qualification name
LTS Coach (Dinghy)
Expiry date
|
||
Gemma Hebberd | Qualification name
LTS Buddy
Expiry date
|